FK Zeta Golubovac
Info
Game plan
Record 2. CFL 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.13 | 12:20 | 119 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 18:21 | 79 |
Overall balance | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1.06 | 30:41 | 99 |
2. CFL
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mladost DG (1.) | 5-3-2 | 250 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Berane (10.) | 5-3-2 | 250 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | OSK Igalo (5.) | 5-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | OFK Niksic (10.) | ? | 130 | ppd. | |
5 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | OFK Grbalj (4.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | FK Bokelj (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Podgorica (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:3 | |
8 | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Kom Podgorica (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Otrant-Olympic (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mladost DG (1.) | 0:2 | |||
11 | Wed Oct 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Berane (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | OSK Igalo (8.) | 5-3-2 | 150 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | OFK Niksic (10.) | ? | 50 | ppd. | |
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | OFK Grbalj (6.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Bokelj (1.) | 5-4-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | FK Podgorica (5.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kom Podgorica (3.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 250 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Otrant-Olympic (9.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mladost DG (5.) | 0:4 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | FK Berane (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | OSK Igalo (8.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | OFK Grbalj (6.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Bokelj (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Podgorica (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kom Podgorica (6.) | 2:0 | |||
27 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Otrant-Olympic (9.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mladost DG (2.) | 0:1 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Berane (1.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | OSK Igalo (6.) | 0:3 | |||
32 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | OFK Grbalj (8.) | 1:0 | |||
33 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Bokelj (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Podgorica (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
35 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Kom Podgorica (4.) | 0:1 | |||
36 | Thu May 25, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Otrant-Olympic (7.) | 3:3 |
Montenegro Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 7, 2022 | Unknown | H | Rudar Pljevlja | ? | 200 | 1:3 |