Frohnauer SC
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Poloplatz 2 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Berlin-Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 25:21 | 6 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1.07 | 21:25 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1.47 | 46:46 | 3 |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (6.) | Spand. Kickers (3.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 90 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 12:30 PM | Berliner SC (10.) | Frohnauer SC (8.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 2:1 | |||
3 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Stern Britz (15.) | Frohnauer SC (8.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 1:1 | |||
4 | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Frohnauer SC (8.) | Füchse Berlin (2.) | 2:5 | |||||
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Frohnauer SC (13.) | FC Wilmersdorf (10.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | SV Empor Berlin (11.) | Frohnauer SC (9.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 2:2 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (10.) | Altglienicke II (17.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 3:2 | |||
8 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (8.) | Croatia Berlin (6.) | ? | Guido Perschk | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SFC Stern (7.) | Frohnauer SC (8.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 1:2 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | BW Berlin (16.) | Frohnauer SC (7.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:3 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (6.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (3.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 1:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (3.) | Hilalspor (12.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:1 | |||
13 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Türkspor 04 (5.) | Frohnauer SC (4.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 2:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | BFC Preussen (1.) | Frohnauer SC (4.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 2:15 PM | Frohnauer SC (3.) | SCC Berlin (10.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 4:0 | |||
16 | Wed Mar 20, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Frohnauer SC (3.) | TSV Mariendorf (8.) | ? | Guido Perschk | 2:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (3.) | SSC Teutonia 99 (12.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:4 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 11:30 AM | Spand. Kickers (8.) | Frohnauer SC (3.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (3.) | BW Berlin (16.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Hilalspor (13.) | Frohnauer SC (3.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:0 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | TSV Mariendorf (7.) | Frohnauer SC (3.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM | SSC Teutonia 99 (8.) | Frohnauer SC (3.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 4:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FC Wilmersdorf (11.) | Frohnauer SC (6.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 3:0 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (9.) | SV Empor Berlin (14.) | ? | Philip Friedemann | 3:1 | |||
25 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (5.) | Stern Britz (18.) | ? | Guido Perschk | 3:2 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Füchse Berlin (2.) | Frohnauer SC (4.) | 3:3 | |||||
27 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Altglienicke II (8.) | Frohnauer SC (4.) | 3:2 | |||||
28 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (6.) | SFC Stern (9.) | 1:1 | |||||
29 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Croatia Berlin (8.) | Frohnauer SC (6.) | 1:1 | |||||
30 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (5.) | Türkspor 04 (11.) | 1:1 | |||||
31 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | TSV Rudow 1888 (14.) | Frohnauer SC (6.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (6.) | BFC Preussen (1.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | SCC Berlin (13.) | Frohnauer SC (6.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Frohnauer SC (6.) | Berliner SC (11.) | -:- |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Gatow | Frohnauer SC | ? | Philip Friedemann | 0:5 | |||
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Fort. Biesdorf | Frohnauer SC | ? | Philip Friedemann | 1:5 | |||
Third Round | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | SW Neukölln | Frohnauer SC | ? | Philip Friedemann | 1:5 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Berliner SC | Frohnauer SC | ? | Philip Friedemann | 3:5 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | SV Sparta | Frohnauer SC | 3:0 |