Gabriel Snitka
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 14, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Banská Bystrica
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Gabriel Snitka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 185 | 168 | 1.77 | 14 | 8 | - | 7 | 23 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 1.009' | 14.124' | ||||
20/21 | II. Liga | 28 | 25 | 2.08 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 17 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.742' | |||
19/20 | II. Liga | 18 | 18 | 2.28 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 776' | 1.552' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 30 | 30 | 1.53 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 327' | 2.616' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 21 | 21 | 0.67 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 945' | 1.890' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 22 | 22 | 1.50 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1.980' | 1.980' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 33 | 25 | 2.48 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2.159' | 2.159' | |||
12/13 | II. Liga | 33 | 27 | 1.81 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2.185' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 20, 2012 | Podbrezova (3.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2012 | Dunajska Streda (7.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2012 | Podbrezova (3.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2012 | Podbrezova (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2012 | SFM Senec (3.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2012 | Podbrezova (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2012 | Michalovce (5.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 8, 2012 | Podbrezova (3.) | Dubnica (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2012 | Banik Ruzina (12.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2012 | Podbrezova (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2012 | Duslo Sala (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2012 | Bardejov (6.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2012 | Podbrezova (2.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 0:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2012 | STK Samorin (8.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2012 | Dolny Kubin (7.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2012 | Podbrezova (2.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 1:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2012 | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 17, 2012 | Podbrezova (1.) | Michalovce (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 24, 2012 | Dubnica (6.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2013 | Podbrezova (1.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2013 | Dunajska Streda (1.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Duslo Sala (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 23, 2013 | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2013 | SFM Senec (4.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 1:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 4, 2013 | Michalovce (6.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 2:3 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | May 7, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Bardejov (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Dubnica (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 18, 2013 | Banik Ruzina (12.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 26, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2013 | Duslo Sala (8.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2013 | Podbrezova (4.) | Pohronie (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2013 | Tatran Presov (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2013 | Podbrezova (6.) | Trnava B (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2013 | Podbrezova (6.) | SFM Senec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2013 | Bardejov (5.) | Podbrezova (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | Podbrezova (6.) | Michalovce (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2013 | STK Samorin (5.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 7, 2013 | Podbrezova (4.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2013 | Dubnica (9.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2013 | Podbrezova (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2013 | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2013 | Pohronie (11.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 12, 2013 | Podbrezova (1.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 3:0 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2013 | Trnava B (5.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 25, 2013 | SFM Senec (6.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 2, 2013 | Podbrezova (1.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 9, 2013 | Michalovce (2.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 16, 2013 | Podbrezova (1.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 23, 2013 | Duslo Sala (10.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 30, 2013 | Podbrezova (1.) | Dubnica (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2014 | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 22, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 29, 2014 | Tatran Presov (3.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 5, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 12, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 19, 2014 | Bardejov (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 26, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | Michalovce (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 3, 2014 | STK Samorin (11.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 10, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 17, 2014 | Dubnica (8.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 23, 2014 | Podbrezova (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 31, 2014 | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2015 | Iskra Borcice (1.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2015 | Slovan B (10.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Pohronie (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2015 | Dunajska Luzna (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 5, 2015 | SK Senec (11.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Trnava B (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2015 | Duslo Sala (1.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | SKF Sered (7.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Nove Mesto (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 10, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Iskra Borcice (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2015 | MSK Zilina B (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Slovan B (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 1, 2015 | Pohronie (2.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Dunajska Luzna (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2015 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | SK Senec (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 21, 2015 | Trnava B (12.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2016 | FC Nitra (4.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (7.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 29, 2016 | Nove Mesto (8.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | FC Nitra (1.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2016 | SKF Sered (4.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (10.) | Slovan B (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2016 | Fomat Martin (11.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (10.) | Nove Mesto (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2016 | Trnava B (7.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 3:1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2016 | Svaty Jur (8.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (10.) | STK Samorin (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2016 | Skalica (2.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (11.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2016 | MSK Zilina B (6.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2016 | Slovan B (9.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (11.) | Fomat Martin (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2016 | Nove Mesto (4.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2016 | Banska Bystrica (11.) | Trnava B (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2017 | Banska Bystrica (11.) | Svaty Jur (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 11, 2017 | STK Samorin (4.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2017 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 26, 2017 | Pohronie (6.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2018 | Skalica (6.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2018 | Lok. Kosice (16.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (5.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Komarno (2.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (7.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2018 | Inter Bratislava (12.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 7, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (10.) | Pohronie (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2018 | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2018 | Bardejov (16.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2018 | Dubnica (8.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2018 | Odeva Lipany (15.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (12.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2018 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | Skalica (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2018 | FK Poprad (5.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2019 | MSK Zilina B (10.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | Komarno (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 26, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | Lok. Kosice (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | STK Samorin (9.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (10.) | Inter Bratislava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2019 | Pohronie (1.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2019 | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:2 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | Bardejov (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2019 | FC Petrzalka (7.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | Dubnica (6.) | 2:0 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (6.) | Odeva Lipany (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Tatran Presov (15.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | STK Samorin (14.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (3.) | Ruzomberok B (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | Slovan B (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2019 | Podbrezova (9.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2019 | Puchov (14.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | FK Poprad | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 7, 2019 | Skalica (3.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2019 | Komarno (10.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | Kosice | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | Dubnica (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2019 | FC Petrzalka (7.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 19, 2019 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 4:0 | DM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2019 | Bardejov (11.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2019 | MSK Zilina B (4.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2019 | STK Samorin (11.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2020 | Ruzomberok B (8.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Dubnica (10.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (3.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2020 | Podbrezova (3.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 5, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 6:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2020 | FK Poprad (14.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 1:4 | DM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas | 4:4 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2020 | Puchov (5.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2020 | Kosice (4.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 10, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 29, 2020 | STK Samorin | Banska Bystrica | 0:1 | DM | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2020 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Komarno (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 6, 2020 | FC Petrzalka | Banska Bystrica | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Feb 14, 2021 | Slovan U21 | Banska Bystrica | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2021 | Banska Bystrica | Dubnica | 1:0 | DM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2021 | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:3 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2021 | Skalica (3.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2021 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 21, 2021 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2021 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | FK Poprad (14.) | 4:0 | DM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 3, 2021 | Lipt. Mikulas | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 10, 2021 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Puchov (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 78' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2021 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | Kosice (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | May 2, 2021 | Bardejov (11.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:1 | 19' | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2021 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | STK Samorin (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2021 | Komarno (6.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | May 22, 2021 | Banska Bystrica (1.) | FC Petrzalka (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 185, Starting eleven: 161, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |