Gabriel Snitka
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 14, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Banská Bystrica
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Gabriel Snitka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 168 | 14 | 8 | 7 / - / - | 14.124' | ||||
18/19 | II. Liga | 30 | 8 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 2.616' | |||
19/20 | II. Liga | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.552' | |||
20/21 | II. Liga | 25 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.742' | |||
12/13 | II. Liga | 27 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.185' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 25 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2.159' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 22 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.980' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.890' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (3.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (5.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | Duslo Sala (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | A | (1.) | Bardejov (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (1.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Dolny Kubin (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | Dubnica (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/13 | H | (2.) | Duslo Sala (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | H | (2.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (2.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/13 | H | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (6.) | 2:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/13 | H | (2.) | Bardejov (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/13 | A | (2.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (2.) | Duslo Sala (8.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/13 | H | (4.) | Pohronie (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (6.) | Tatran Presov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (6.) | Trnava B (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (6.) | SFM Senec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | Bardejov (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (6.) | Michalovce (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (4.) | STK Samorin (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | Dubnica (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | H | (1.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 3:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/13 | A | (1.) | Trnava B (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/13 | A | (1.) | SFM Senec (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | A | (1.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | H | (1.) | Dubnica (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | A | (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | H | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | H | (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Bardejov (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | A | (1.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (1.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | A | (1.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/14 | H | (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (12.) | Iskra Borcice (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (12.) | Slovan B (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (12.) | Pohronie (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Luzna (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | SK Senec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (12.) | Trnava B (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/15 | A | (12.) | Duslo Sala (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (12.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Nove Mesto (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Iskra Borcice (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Slovan B (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | A | (12.) | Pohronie (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Dunajska Luzna (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (9.) | SK Senec (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Trnava B (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (8.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (7.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/16 | A | (7.) | Nove Mesto (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (10.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (10.) | Slovan B (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (10.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Nove Mesto (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | A | (10.) | Trnava B (7.) | 3:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | Svaty Jur (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | STK Samorin (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (10.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (12.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Fomat Martin (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (11.) | Nove Mesto (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (11.) | Trnava B (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | Svaty Jur (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (11.) | STK Samorin (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (9.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (12.) | Skalica (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (12.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (7.) | Komarno (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (7.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | Inter Bratislava (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | H | (10.) | Pohronie (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (12.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | A | (11.) | Bardejov (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | A | (12.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | Odeva Lipany (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (9.) | Skalica (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (9.) | Komarno (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/19 | H | (8.) | Lok. Kosice (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (10.) | Inter Bratislava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (8.) | Pohronie (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Bardejov (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (8.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | Dubnica (6.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (6.) | Odeva Lipany (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (5.) | Tatran Presov (15.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | H | (8.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | H | (9.) | STK Samorin (14.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/19 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok B (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (2.) | Slovan B (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (2.) | Podbrezova (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/19 | A | (2.) | Puchov (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | FK Poprad (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (2.) | Skalica (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | Komarno (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Kosice (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/19 | A | (1.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 4:0 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Bardejov (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok B (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (2.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (3.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/20 | A | (2.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 6:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | FK Poprad (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (14.) | 4:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/20 | A | (1.) | Puchov (5.) | 0:3 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | A | (1.) | Kosice (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | H | (1.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | A | STK Samorin | 0:1 | DM | 54' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | H | (1.) | Komarno (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | A | FC Petrzalka | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/14/21 | A | Slovan U21 | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | H | Dubnica | 1:0 | DM | 69' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 3:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | A | (1.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/21 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (1.) | FK Poprad (14.) | 4:0 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas | 1:0 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (1.) | Puchov (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 78' | 87' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | H | (1.) | Kosice (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/2/21 | A | (1.) | Bardejov (11.) | 3:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/21 | A | (1.) | Komarno (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/22/21 | H | (1.) | FC Petrzalka (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 185, Starting eleven: 161, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |