#7 Gogita Gogua
fcska.ru
Detailed stats of Gogita Gogua
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 54 | 9 | 9 | 16 / 1 / - | 4.089' | ||||
14/15 | FNL | 23 | 5 | 5 | 8 / - / - | 1.778' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 / 1 / - | 2.183' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 128' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/05 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | H | (13.) | Amur (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (10.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/05 | A | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | A | (2.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (1.) | Sokol (22.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/05 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (6.) | Chkalovets-1936 (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | H | (5.) | Orel (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | H | (6.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | H | (6.) | Ural (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | H | (5.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/22/05 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | A | (5.) | Sokol (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (6.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (21.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | A | (6.) | Orel (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | A | (4.) | Amur (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 43' | 89' | 89' | |||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 52' | 85' | ||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (9.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (5.) | Khimik (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (4.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (6.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 75' | 77' | |||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 9' | 61' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 50' | 51' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (7.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (6.) | Alania (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/17/14 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (16.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:1 | CM | 2 | 31' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:3 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (15.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (14.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (12.) | 6:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (14.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (12.) | Enisey (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (13.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (15.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 65' | 78' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (15.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 7' | 73' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (15.) | Volgar (7.) | 4:0 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 5/11/15 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (14.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 58' | 89' | ||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 47, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 21 | 7 | 7 |
Attacking Midfield | 18 | 2 | 1 |
Left Winger | 10 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia | |||||
7 | Feb 9, 2005 | 27 | 1 | ||
Georgia U21 | |||||
7 | Sep 3, 2004 | 4 | - |