#17 Ilie Damascan
petrocub.md
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 12, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Soroca
- Citizenship: Moldova
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Moldova U21
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 1
Stats of Ilie Damascan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 2 | 3 | - | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 825' | 1.649' | ||
Super Liga | 11 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 610' | 610' | ||
Super Liga (Phase 2) | 10 | - | 1 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 544' | ||
Moldovan Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 343' | 343' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 152' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 13, 2023 | La Fiorita | Zimbru Chisinau | 1:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau | La Fiorita | 1:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 26, 2023 | Fenerbahce | Zimbru Chisinau | 5:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 1, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau | Fenerbahce | 0:4 | RB | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (5.) | Milsami (4.) | 0:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Floresti (4.) | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (5.) | Spartanii (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | Balti (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Petrocub (4.) | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | 0:2 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | FC Sheriff (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Dacia Buiucani (7.) | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Milsami (1.) | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | Floresti (6.) | 3:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Spartanii (8.) | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | 0:1 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | Balti (5.) | Zimbru Chisinau (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 10, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | Petrocub (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Sheriff (1.) | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau | Locomotiva | 7:0 | RW | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mar 2, 2024 | Balti | Dacia Buiucani | 2:1 | CF | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 4, 2024 | Dacia Buiucani | Balti | 1:1 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 24, 2024 | Petrocub | Balti | 5:1 | RW | 1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 1, 2024 | Balti | Petrocub | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | Petrocub (1.) | Balti (6.) | 5:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2024 | Balti (3.) | Milsami (5.) | 1:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2024 | Zimbru Chisinau (2.) | Balti (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2024 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | Balti (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Sheriff (2.) | Balti (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2024 | Balti (5.) | Petrocub (1.) | 0:3 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2024 | Milsami (4.) | Balti (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 4, 2024 | Balti (5.) | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) | 2:1 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2024 | Balti (5.) | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
10 | May 18, 2024 | FC Sheriff (2.) | Balti (5.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |