#88 Ilya Svinov
Spartak Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 25, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Togliatti, Samara ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Ilya Svinov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 270' | ||
Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 180' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Orenburg (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2023 | Ural (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Sochi (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | KS Samara (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Pari NN (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Rostov (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | CSKA Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | Pari NN (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Orenburg (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | Jul 27, 2023 | Krasnodar | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | Aug 8, 2023 | Spartak Moscow | Pari NN | 5:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | Aug 29, 2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | Sep 19, 2023 | Pari NN | Spartak Moscow | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | Oct 4, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | Nov 1, 2023 | Spartak Moscow | Krasnodar | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 29, 2023 | Orenburg | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Spartak Moscow | Orenburg | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 17, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 1, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 14, 2024 | Baltika | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |