Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 2 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TuS | 0:4 | Sasel (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
223 · Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(8.) SCS | 0:2 | SVE (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Jouri Savitchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(6.) SVB | 3:0 | BW96 (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Thore Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SVL | 0:1 | VfL Pi (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Stephan Cornehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(2.) WTSV | 1:3 | TuRa (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan-Erik Sternke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(12.) SCALA | 1:0 | TSV Ue (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
(10.) FCE 2 | 1:4 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Robin Walser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(1.) SC Vic | 0:3 | TBS Pi (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörg Blume | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SV Blankenese | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Pinneberg II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | SC Victoria II | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Wedeler TSV | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | SCALA | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | TuS Osdorf | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | SV Eidelstedt | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | SC Sperber | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | FC Elmshorn II | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | BW Schenefeld | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | SV Lurup | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Uetersen | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...