SV Lurup
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.6
- Foreigners: 14 58.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Vorhornweg (Platz 1) 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 32:13 | 36 |
Away record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 32:11 | 35 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2.17 | 64:24 | 36 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 24, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | FC Elmshorn | 0:1 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 5, 2014 | 6:30 PM | A | Seestermühe | 3:2 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pinneberg II (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mon Aug 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Eidelstedt (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 24, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | ? | 60 | 4:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 29, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | SC Sperber (5.) | ? | 130 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | TuS Osdorf (4.) | ? | 214 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SCALA (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (6.) | ? | 154 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Elmshorn II (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 12, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Blankenese (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | BW Schenefeld (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (8.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 31, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Uetersen (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 16, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 23, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pinneberg II (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 30, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Eidelstedt (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 15, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Victoria II (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 22, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Sperber (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 6, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 15, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | SCALA (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Wedeler TSV (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 29, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Elmshorn II (13.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | SV Blankenese (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | BW Schenefeld (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 26, 2015 | 10:45 AM | A | (1.) | Teutonia 05 (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Uetersen (4.) | ? | 1:4 |