3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Konin | 1:2 | KKS 19 (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) Chemik | 1:3 | Lech P (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(6.) Sokol | 3:1 | Wierzy (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Wda Sw | 0:1 | Mieszk (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
63' | ||||
(11.) Jarota | 0:2 | Gwardi (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(18.) Pogon | 0:1 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(2.) Raduni | 2:0 | Baltyk (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Swit S | 0:0 | KP Sta (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | KP Starogard | 10 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
8 | Kotwica | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Gwardia Koszalin | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Jarota Jarocin | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Wda Swiecie | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
17 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 10 | -15 | 6 | |
18 | Pogon II | 10 | -18 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...