Górnik Konin
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego 7.871 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 25:30 | 71 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 21:25 | 11 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1.21 | 46:55 | 41 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (7.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kotwica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | KP Starogard (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Wed Nov 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gwardia Koszalin (10.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pogon II (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | ? | 180 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:15 PM | H | (11.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kotwica (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
31 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pogon II (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | ? | 0:3 |