Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 14 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Murom | 0:0 | SpKost (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Evgeni Kudryashov |
(6.) T.Vlad | 1:2 | Dolgop (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(14.) Znamya | 1:3 | Veles (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(9.) Pskov | 2:1 | Teksti (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
(13.) Kolomn | 2:0 | D2SPb (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Cherta | 3:1 | CRFSO (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Kazank | 3:1 | Luki-E (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 14 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 14 | 19 | 29 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | Murom | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | Sp. Kostroma | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
9 | Pskov-747 | 14 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | CRFSO Smolensk | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 14 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Dinamo 2 S-Pb | 14 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Kolomna | 14 | -21 | 7 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 14 | -31 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...