Karaköprü Belediye Spor
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Faruk Çelik Stadı 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2.12 | 30:14 | - |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 14:18 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 1.65 | 44:32 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | Cizre Serhat | ? | 3:0 | |||
Second Round | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | 1922 Konya | ? | 1:2 | |||
Third Round | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Göztepe | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 AET |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | 1922 Konya (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Sile Yildiz (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Hacettepe 1945 (15.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Edirnespor (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Eskisehirspor (17.) | 3:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Karsiyaka (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Yomra Spor (16.) | 0:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Amasyaspor FK (16.) | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Catalcaspor (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Yeni Mersin IY (1.) | 2:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Elazigspor (10.) | 3:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Nevsehir Bld (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bld Derince (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 1:3 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Sile Yildiz (16.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hacettepe 1945 (8.) | 1:0 | |||
21 | Tue Feb 28, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Edirnespor (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 1:3 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Karsiyaka (4.) | 4:2 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (11.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Yomra Spor (17.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Amasyaspor FK (13.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | 4:0 | |||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Catalcaspor (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | 52 Orduspor FK (2.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Yeni Mersin IY (1.) | 3:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bld Kütahya (2.) | 0:1 | |||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Elazigspor (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nevsehir Bld (6.) | 0:2 | |||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bld Derince (2.) | 3:0 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Wed May 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bld Kütahya (9.) | 1:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed May 31, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | 52 Orduspor FK (1.) | 1:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Mon Jun 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | 7:5 on pens |