Kristiyan Uzunov
FK Oborishte
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 4, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Sofia
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U19
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Vitosha
Detailed stats of Kristiyan Uzunov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 4.505' | ||||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 178' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 25 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.006' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.562' | |||
12/13 | Vtora Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 759' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | H | Dorostol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | Spartak Plovdiv | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | Ludogorets | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | PFC Nesebar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | Lyubimets | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | Svetkavitsa | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | Brestnik 1948 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | A | Dorostol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | H | Spartak Plovdiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | A | Ludogorets | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | H | PFC Nesebar | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (3.) | Chavdar (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 3/2/13 | A | Sliven | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/10/13 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/17/13 | A | Neftochimic | 1:1 | 76' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/30/13 | A | Spartak Varna | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/7/13 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/14/13 | A | Svetkavitsa | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/21/13 | H | Kaliakra | 1:1 | 8' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/28/13 | A | Spartak Pleven | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | H | Chavdar | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | A | Pirin Razlog | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/14/13 | H | Lyubimets | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/19/13 | A | S. Simitli | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/25/13 | H | Shumen 2007 | 9:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (6.) | Marek Dupnitsa (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | Vitosha (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (9.) | Kaliakra (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (11.) | Pirin Razlog (5.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | H | (1.) | Dunav (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | H | (6.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | A | (4.) | Spartak Varna (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | H | (6.) | Montana (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | H | (5.) | Akademik (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | Haskovo (2.) | 1:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/1/14 | A | (3.) | Dunav (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | H | (5.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (5.) | Vitosha (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | H | (5.) | Kaliakra (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | H | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | A | (3.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Varna (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | A | (3.) | Montana (4.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | A | (2.) | Akademik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (2.) | Rakovski 2018 (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (3.) | Haskovo (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (4.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | Montana (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Burgas | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (2.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (5.) | Loko Mezdra (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (4.) | Pirin (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (5.) | Rakovski 2018 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | H | (4.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (5.) | Vereya (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | Sozopol (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | A | (4.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Montana (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Burgas (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | A | (4.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/3/15 | H | (4.) | S. Simitli (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | H | (4.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Mezdra (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | A | (4.) | Pirin (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (4.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (4.) | Vereya (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/15 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (11.) | Sozopol (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (9.) | Nesebar (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (6.) | Bansko (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (5.) | Oborishte (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | A | (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | H | (6.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/16 | H | (5.) | Etar (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | A | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/16 | A | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia II (5.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/15/16 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (3.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/17 | A | (3.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Bansko (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 1:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | Oborishte (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | A | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/17 | H | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (3.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (3.) | Etar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia II (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | (7.) | Botev II (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (9.) | Montana (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | (9.) | Etar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (15.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (10.) | Belasitsa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/22 | H | (10.) | Minyor Pernik (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/22 | A | (14.) | CSKA 1948 II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/22 | H | (12.) | Strumska Slava (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | A | (14.) | Spartak Pleven (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (17.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/22 | A | (17.) | Dunav (6.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | H | (17.) | Maritsa (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | A | (14.) | Sozopol (16.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | H | (15.) | Yantra (14.) | 0:0 | 33' | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/22 | A | (15.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/22 | H | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (18.) | 1:1 | 54' | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (16.) | Krumovgrad (2.) | 3:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/12/23 | A | (16.) | Botev II (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |