Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 33:14 | 441 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 19:21 | 400 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1.83 | 52:35 | 420 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak II (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 21, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Amkar II (10.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | ? | 500 | 5:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | ? | 700 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 13, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Ural II (6.) | ? | 200 | 5:1 | |
10 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 9:30 AM | H | (3.) | Zenit II (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 4, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rostov II (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
14 | Thu Oct 24, 2013 | 2:45 PM | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Terek II (7.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ural II (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 30, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
19 | Fri Dec 6, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (6.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 9, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 14, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Mar 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (14.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Terek II (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
25 | Thu Apr 10, 2014 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak II (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 18, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Thu Apr 24, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 760 | 3:0 | |
28 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
29 | Fri May 9, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
30 | Wed May 14, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 |