Lukas Palecek
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 15, 1980 (43)
- Place of birth: Ostrava
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
FK Trinec Yth
Detailed stats of Lukas Palecek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 231 | - | 9 / - / - | 302 | 65 | 20.551' | ||||
11/12 | FNL | 23 | - | - / - / - | 22 | 7 | 2.031' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | 4 | 1.350' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | - | 203' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 14 | - | - / - / - | 19 | 7 | 1.260' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 20 | - | - / - / - | 28 | 4 | 1.735' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 28 | - | 1 / - / - | 41 | 8 | 2.520' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 29 | - | 1 / - / - | 47 | 6 | 2.610' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 26 | - | 2 / - / - | 27 | 9 | 2.340' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 5 | - | - / - / - | 10 | - | 450' | |||
19/20 | FNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | FNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | FNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | FNL | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | 6 | 1.710' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 24 | - | 2 / - / - | 25 | 9 | 2.160' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 25 | - | - / - / - | 34 | 5 | 2.182' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | A | (7.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Fulnek (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/08 | A | (8.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/08 | A | (8.) | Caslav (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/08 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/09 | A | (9.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/09 | H | (8.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/09 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/09 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/09 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/09 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/09 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/09 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/09 | H | (10.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (10.) | Caslav (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (15.) | Karvina (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 4:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (12.) | Caslav (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (9.) | Hlucin (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | A | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | H | (9.) | Karvina (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/10 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (10.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | A | (7.) | Hlucin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | A | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (16.) | Karvina (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (13.) | Hlucin (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/10 | A | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (10.) | Kladno (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | A | (9.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (13.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/13/10 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (12.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (12.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/11 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (11.) | Kladno (15.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (11.) | Caslav (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (12.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 4:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (9.) | Caslav (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (9.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Sezimovo Usti (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/12 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/12 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (6.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (6.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (9.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 4:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (11.) | Baník Most 1909 (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (14.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | H | (10.) | Karvina (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (13.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (8.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (11.) | FK Kolin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | A | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (13.) | Karvina (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (12.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (12.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (6.) | Karvina (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (12.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/16 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (13.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/16 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (13.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/17 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/17 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/3/18 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/18 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/18 | A | (16.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/19 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (12.) | Chrudim (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (9.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/10/20 | H | (10.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/6/21 | A | (11.) | Blansko (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/22 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/22 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/22 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/22 | A | (14.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 260, Starting eleven: 230, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |