Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 09/10
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1.33 |
19:21 |
1.243 |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
0.40 |
10:33 |
2.705 |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
0.87 |
29:54 |
1.974 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 25, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sakhalin (6.) |
? |
600 |
1:2 |
2 |
Wed Apr 28, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Smena (1.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:1 |
3 |
Fri May 7, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Radian-Baikal (6.) |
? |
2.200 |
4:0 |
4 |
Mon May 10, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chita (3.) |
? |
4.100 |
0:0 |
5 |
Mon May 17, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (5.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:0 |
7 |
Fri May 28, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Met-Kuz (5.) |
? |
1.200 |
0:1 |
8 |
Mon May 31, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kuzbass (7.) |
? |
850 |
1:1 |
9 |
Tue Jun 8, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Met. Krasnoyarsk (9.) |
? |
3.500 |
2:1 |
10 |
Fri Jun 11, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) |
? |
1.200 |
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Jun 19, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ocean Nakhodka (11.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Jun 27, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ocean Nakhodka (11.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:1 |
13 |
Mon Jul 5, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Radian-Baikal (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:5 |
14 |
Thu Jul 8, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Chita (2.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
15 |
Thu Jul 15, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (7.) |
? |
3.000 |
2:0 |
17 |
Mon Jul 26, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Met-Kuz (3.) |
? |
1.100 |
3:0 |
18 |
Thu Jul 29, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kuzbass (9.) |
? |
780 |
2:1 |
19 |
Thu Aug 5, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Met. Krasnoyarsk (4.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Aug 8, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) |
? |
1.200 |
4:1 |
21 |
Sun Aug 15, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sakhalin (4.) |
? |
3.200 |
3:1 |
22 |
Wed Aug 18, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Smena (7.) |
? |
4.700 |
3:0 |
23 |
Thu Sep 2, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sakhalin (4.) |
? |
1.200 |
0:2 |
24 |
Mon Sep 6, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Smena (7.) |
? |
4.000 |
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Sep 12, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Radian-Baikal (2.) |
? |
2.500 |
4:1 |
26 |
Wed Sep 15, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chita (3.) |
? |
3.200 |
1:1 |
27 |
Wed Sep 22, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Met-Kuz (5.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sun Oct 3, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (7.) |
? |
1.000 |
4:4 |
30 |
Wed Oct 6, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kuzbass (8.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:0 |
31 |
Wed Oct 13, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Met. Krasnoyarsk (1.) |
? |
4.000 |
1:0 |
32 |
Sat Oct 16, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) |
? |
2.100 |
2:2 |
33 |
Sat Oct 23, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ocean Nakhodka (11.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |