#10 Mustafa Azadzoy
SV Atlas
OL Niedersachsen League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
OL Niedersachsen League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Kabul
- Citizenship: Afghanistan
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- National player: Afghanistan
- Caps/Goals: 37 / 3
Stats of Mustafa Azadzoy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.254' | ||
OL Niedersachsen | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1.055' | ||
Niedersachsenpokal (Amateure) | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 134' | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 65' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/12/23 | H | FC St. Pauli | 0:5 | AM | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 10/12/23 | H | Mongolia | 1:0 | 23' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 10/17/23 | A | Mongolia | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/16/23 | A | Qatar | 8:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/21/23 | H | Kuwait | 0:4 | LW | 78' | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/21/24 | H | India | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 3/26/24 | A | India | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 9/3/23 | A | Bangladesh | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/7/23 | A | Bangladesh | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/23 | A | Philippines | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 8/30/23 | H | Rotenburger SV | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/3/23 | H | Kickers Emden | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 40' | 70' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/1/24 | A | SC Melle 03 | 0:3 | AM | 64' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | A | VfV Hildesheim | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (4.) | VfV Hildesheim (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (13.) | Lupo-Martini (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (15.) | SSV Vorsfelde (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (16.) | Heeslinger SC (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | BW Bornreihe (18.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/20/23 | A | (9.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | STK Eilvese (17.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (9.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | 1:0 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (8.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (12.) | SV Meppen II (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 76' | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (12.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (9.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | 1:3 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (8.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (8.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/24 | A | (8.) | SSV Vorsfelde (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (4.) | BW Bornreihe (18.) | 2:3 | 90 + 4' | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | STK Eilvese (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/24 | A | (9.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/23/24 | A | (3.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/24 | H | (10.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | A | (4.) | SV Meppen II (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/30/24 | A | (9.) | FSV Schöningen (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | H | (3.) | Arm. Hannover (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | A | (3.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/20/24 | A | (11.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 11 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 3 | 2 | - |
Right Winger | 1 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |