#8 Pedrinho
bg.cska1948.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 19, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Pedrinho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 39 | 12 | 6 | - | 3 | 20 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 251' | 3.012' | ||
efbet Liga | 28 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 15 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 364' | 2.182' | ||
Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 146' | 291' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 128' | 255' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 155' | 155' | ||
UECL Playoffs Efbet Liga | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 85' | 85' | ||
Bulgarian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 26, 2023 | CSKA 1948 | FCSB | 0:1 | LW | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | FCSB | CSKA 1948 | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 15, 2023 | Levski Sofia (12.) | CSKA 1948 (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (1.) | Pirin (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 36' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (2.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2023 | Krumovgrad (10.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (3.) | Etar (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2023 | Slavia Sofia (14.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Cherno More (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 26, 2023 | Beroe (8.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 0:0 | 77' | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2023 | Botev Vratsa (14.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Loko Sofia (12.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (5.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 36' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Pirin (14.) | CSKA 1948 (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 24' | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | Nov 27, 2023 | Arda Kardzhali (14.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 0:3 | LW | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2023 | Hebar P. (12.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (5.) | Krumovgrad (10.) | 0:3 | LW | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 14, 2023 | CSKA 1948 (5.) | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Etar (16.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 44' | 56' | 56' | ||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Ludogorets (1.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 15, 2024 | Cherno More (2.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Beroe (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 4, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (7.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 11, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (4.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 15, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 21, 2024 | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | CSKA 1948 (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | May 31, 2024 | CSKA-Sofia | CSKA 1948 | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 54' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 29, 2024 | CSKA 1948 | Arda Kardzhali | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
2 | May 6, 2024 | Botev Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
3 | May 10, 2024 | CSKA 1948 | Slavia Sofia | 0:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
4 | May 20, 2024 | Arda Kardzhali | CSKA 1948 | 0:0 | 90 + 5' | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | May 23, 2024 | CSKA 1948 | Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | May 27, 2024 | Slavia Sofia | CSKA 1948 | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Maritsa | CSKA 1948 | 0:1 | 63' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 7, 2023 | CSKA 1948 | Beroe | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 29, 2024 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Feb 10, 2024 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 | 5:3 on pens | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |