Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1.88 |
30:14 |
362 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
1.59 |
25:16 |
362 |
Overall balance |
34 |
15 |
14 |
5 |
1.74 |
55:30 |
362 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
semi-finals deciders |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Eldense |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sestao River (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Osasuna B (4.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Gernika (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:3 |
6 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CD Izarra (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CD Tropezón (13.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
5:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Laredo (13.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Náxara CD (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
3:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
AD San Juan (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Arenas Club (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Burgos Promesas (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ardoi (14.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Peña Sport FC (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:3 |
17 |
Sun Jan 9, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
CD Cayón (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Sestao River (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Osasuna B (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Gernika (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 19, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 26, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
CD Izarra (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CD Tropezón (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Laredo (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Náxara CD (15.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
1:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
AD San Juan (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Arenas Club (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
30 |
Fri Apr 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Burgos Promesas (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
2:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:1 |
32 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ardoi (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Peña Sport FC (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
6:1 |
34 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CD Cayón (14.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
0:6 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 21/22