Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 28 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sakhal | 1:2 | Khimik (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
(16.) FakelM | 0:3 | Salyut (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(14.) MetVid | 2:6 | Ryazan (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 45+2' | |||
2:4 | 49' | |||
2:5 | 80' | |||
2:6 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Kaluga | 0:2 | Strogi (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
645 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(11.) AVGD | 2:2 | LIP (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
577 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
(13.) Kvant | 1:3 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 2:2 | Krasn (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Saturn | 3:2 | Znamya (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 28 | 31 | 61 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 28 | 25 | 56 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | 31 | 54 | |
4 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 28 | 32 | 54 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 28 | 23 | 52 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 28 | 7 | 45 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 28 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | FC Krasniy | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
9 | Novomoskovsk | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Znamya Noginsk | 28 | 4 | 39 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 28 | -11 | 30 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 28 | -22 | 29 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 28 | -24 | 25 | |
14 | Metallurg Vidn. | 28 | -44 | 22 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 28 | -25 | 19 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 28 | -38 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...