Slask Wroclaw II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Slaska Wroclaw 8.346 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 36:11 | - |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1.71 | 25:17 | 36 |
Overall balance | 29 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 2.07 | 61:28 | 17 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Chojniczanka | Sl. Wroclaw II | 4-2-3-1 | Michal Hetel | 551 | 2:0 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Rekord B-B (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 2:2 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (7.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 2:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | Sleza Wroclaw (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (7.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 500 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (11.) | Unia Turza (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Michal Hetel | 4:1 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | LZS Starowice (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (4.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 0:4 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (3.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 1:0 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Odra Bytom (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Warta Gorzow (8.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 5:0 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Gornik II (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Michal Hetel | 2:3 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 2:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Gornik Polk. (8.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 3:3 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | MKS Kluczbork (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 3:1 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 3:0 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:30 PM | Raków II (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 0:4 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Zielona Gora (4.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 2:2 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Stilon (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 3:0 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Carina Gubin (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Michal Hetel | 1:2 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 4:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Unia Turza (13.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 1:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Goczalkowice (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 4:2 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Warta Gorzow (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | Gornik II (4.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Gwarek T.G. (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | Michal Hetel | 0:1 | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Pniowek P. (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Raków II (16.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Zielona Gora (11.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Stilon (7.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Jelenia Gora (8.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | -:- |