SSG Nikola Tesla Hamburg
- Squad size: 41
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 21 51.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Bahrenfeld (Platz 4) 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2.47 | 50:21 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 37:37 | 35 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1.60 | 87:58 | 17 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | ESV Einigkeit | Nikola Tesla | 0:11 | |||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Wilhelmsburg | Nikola Tesla | 0:4 | |||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | TuS Holstein | Nikola Tesla | ? | Gökhan Sel | 1:4 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Eintr. Lokstedt | Nikola Tesla | ? | Gökhan Sel | 1:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Nikola Tesla | USC Paloma | ? | Gökhan Sel | 128 | 5:6 on pens |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 8:00 PM | HSV III (1.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (13.) | Norderstedt II (14.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 1:2 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 5:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (14.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 3:0 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | SSV Rantzau (5.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 180 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (14.) | Niendorf II (7.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 4:3 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | USC Paloma II (7.) | Nikola Tesla (13.) | ? | Hesham Hassan | 90 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Nikola Tesla (11.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 8:0 | |||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:15 PM | SC Victoria II (12.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 4:1 | |||
11 | Thu Oct 12, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Barmbek-U. (11.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 250 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Altona 93 II (14.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:2 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (12.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 4:4 | |||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | Nikola Tesla (13.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:6 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (11.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (11.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:1 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Norderstedt II (2.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (10.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (2.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:0 | |||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Kummerfeld (14.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 3:2 | |||||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (9.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 4:0 | |||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:15 PM | Niendorf II (8.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (10.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 2:1 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Altenwerder (15.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 0:5 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 0:11 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (8.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 0:3 | |||||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (9.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 2:1 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (8.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | 3-5-2 | Gökhan Sel | 3:1 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | TBS Pinneberg (3.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 3:2 | |||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Nikola Tesla (7.) | SC Poppenbüttel (14.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 7:3 | |||
30 | Tue May 7, 2024 | 8:00 PM | SC Nienstedten (5.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | ? | Gökhan Sel | 4:2 |