SV Blankenese
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 9 31.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Waldesruh (Platz 1) 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 00/01
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 25:41 | 7 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 34:30 | 23 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1.03 | 59:71 | 15 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Glashütter SV (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (14.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Este 06/70 (11.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | ASV Bergedorf (11.) | 0:3 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 2:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Reinbek (16.) | 0:4 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Condor (5.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Fri Oct 6, 2000 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | SC Concordia (8.) | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | ETSV Altona (12.) | 2:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 2:2 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | BW Schenefeld (1.) | 0:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 0:4 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 2:4 | |||
16 | Sat Dec 2, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Glashütter SV (9.) | 2:3 | |||
17 | Fri Dec 8, 2000 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2001 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | 1:4 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2001 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Este 06/70 (16.) | 5:4 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2001 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | ASV Bergedorf (7.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 10, 2001 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 29, 2001 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Reinbek (15.) | 2:5 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 18, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC Condor (3.) | 4:4 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 25, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Concordia (1.) | 0:4 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 1, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | ETSV Altona (14.) | 2:0 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 8, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 22, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | BW Schenefeld (9.) | 4:1 | |||
28 | Sun May 6, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 3:1 | |||
29 | Sun May 13, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 20, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (12.) | 4:3 |