Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TuS | 4:0 | FCE 2 (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 10, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
144 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) SCS | 0:2 | BW96 (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 10, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Wöllmer |
(1.) TuRa | 0:0 | SVE (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 10, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sven Ehlert |
(4.) SVL | 1:0 | SVB (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Strauß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SCALA | 0:3 | WTSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(16.) SC Vic | 3:3 | FCT (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) TBS Pi | 3:2 | Sasel (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Hass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 22' | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
(15.) VfL Pi | 0:1 | TSV Ue (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thore Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Osdorf | 11 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 11 | 19 | 21 | |
4 | SV Lurup | 11 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | Wedeler TSV | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | TSV Uetersen | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | SCALA | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Teutonia 05 | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | TBS Pinneberg | 11 | -8 | 14 | |
10 | SV Blankenese | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | BW Schenefeld | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | FC Elmshorn II | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 11 | -18 | 11 | |
14 | SC Sperber | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Pinneberg II | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | SC Victoria II | 11 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...