Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 7 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SCS | 1:1 | SCALA (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SVL | 2:2 | TuS (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
214 · Michael Zibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
28' | ||||
0:2 | 29' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) SVE | 3:7 | FCE 2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcel Hass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 23' | |||
34' | ||||
39' | ||||
3:2 | 42' | |||
3:3 | 61' | |||
3:4 | 62' | |||
3:5 | 65' | |||
3:6 | 75' | |||
3:7 | 77' | |||
(3.) Sasel | 4:0 | BW96 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sven Brosius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
53' | ||||
67' | ||||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) TSV Ue | 1:3 | FCT (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
(9.) TBS Pi | 0:5 | TuRa (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
(13.) SC Vic | 1:1 | WTSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) VfL Pi | 2:0 | SVB (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | TSV Sasel | 7 | 18 | 16 | |
3 | SCALA | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | TuS Osdorf | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | SV Lurup | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Teutonia 05 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | TSV Uetersen | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Wedeler TSV | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | SC Sperber | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | TBS Pinneberg | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
11 | Pinneberg II | 7 | -8 | 8 | |
12 | FC Elmshorn II | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | SV Blankenese | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | SV Eidelstedt | 7 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...