2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 22 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Garbar | 1:2 | KKS 19 (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(19.) Hutnik | 0:3 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
90' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Bytovi (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Blekit | 1:1 | Lublin (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(17.) Znicz | 0:2 | Chojni (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(5.) Skra C | 3:2 | Wigry (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Lech P | 1:2 | GKS Ka (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Stal R (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) Pogon | 2:3 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 21 | 26 | 48 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 20 | 20 | 44 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 21 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 21 | 14 | 40 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 21 | 9 | 37 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 8 | 33 | |
7 | Sokol Ostroda | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Stal Rzeszow | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 21 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | Garbarnia | 20 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | Bytovia Bytow | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
14 | Blekitni | 21 | -22 | 22 | |
15 | Lech Poznan II | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 21 | -8 | 20 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 21 | -17 | 20 | |
18 | Znicz Pruszkow | 21 | -20 | 17 | |
19 | Hutnik Krakow | 21 | -24 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...