2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Wigry | 2:1 | Skra C (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
653 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Stal R | 0:1 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
962 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(1.) Chojni | 2:0 | Znicz (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
932 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(9.) KKS 19 | 1:2 | Garbar (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) Lublin | 2:2 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.679 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Sokol | 0:1 | Pogon (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
728 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(4.) Bytovi | 1:0 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(8.) Gornik | 3:0 | Hutnik (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) GKS Ka | 3:1 | Lech P (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.205 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojniczanka | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Gornik Polk. | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Skra Czesto. | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Blekitni | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Lech Poznan II | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Garbarnia | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | KKS Kalisz | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Pogon Siedlce | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...