3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wda Sw | 0:3 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(12.) Pogon | 3:2 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
21' | ||||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Swit S | 2:1 | Mieszk (4.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Gwardi | 0:1 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(17.) Wierzy | 0:0 | KP Sta (8.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak |
(15.) Jarota | 2:2 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(6.) Kotwic | 4:2 | Baltyk (5.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Bednarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Chemik | 1:1 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
84' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Konin | 0:1 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 26 | 42 | 58 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 26 | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 26 | 30 | 55 | |
4 | Mieszko Gniezno | 26 | 24 | 52 | |
5 | Kotwica | 26 | 14 | 51 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 26 | 16 | 48 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 26 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 26 | 5 | 41 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 26 | 18 | 40 | |
11 | Górnik Konin | 26 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Pogon II | 26 | -18 | 29 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 26 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 26 | -17 | 22 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 26 | -24 | 21 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 26 | -22 | 21 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 26 | -37 | 13 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 26 | -49 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...