1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SKA-En | 2:2 | Ufa (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
54' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 3:0 | Salyut (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) DinSPb | 3:0 | Alania (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Enisey | 4:1 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
60' | ||||
60' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Khimik (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sibir | 2:1 | NKN (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sparta | 1:0 | SHNK (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Arsena | 1:1 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Torped | 2:0 | Luch (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 29 | 29 | 64 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 29 | 15 | 53 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | Luch-Energia | 29 | 19 | 50 | |
5 | Ufa | 29 | 6 | 47 | |
6 | Alania | 28 | -2 | 46 | |
7 | Gazovik Orenburg | 30 | 5 | 46 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
9 | Baltika | 29 | 5 | 43 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Sibir | 30 | -7 | 41 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 29 | -1 | 39 | |
13 | Enisey | 30 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | 2 | 32 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 30 | -12 | 31 | |
16 | Khimik | 30 | -22 | 30 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | -9 | 27 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 29 | -9 | 22 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 29 | -36 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...