1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Luch | 0:3 | Arsena (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Salyut | 0:3 | Torped (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Alania | 0:3 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 0:1 | SKA-En (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Ufa | 1:0 | Gazovi (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 3:2 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Rotor | 2:2 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
48' | ||||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 2:0 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 14, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Khimik | 0:2 | SHNK (10.) | ||
Sun
May 11, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 30 | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 18 | 56 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | 21 | 55 | |
4 | Luch-Energia | 30 | 16 | 50 | |
5 | Ufa | 30 | 7 | 50 | |
6 | SKA-Energia | 31 | 6 | 48 | |
7 | Alania | 29 | -5 | 46 | |
8 | Baltika | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
9 | Gazovik Orenburg | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
11 | Sibir | 31 | -4 | 44 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
13 | Enisey | 31 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 2 | 33 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 30 | -12 | 31 | |
16 | Khimik | 31 | -24 | 30 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 29 | -12 | 27 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 30 | -8 | 25 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 30 | -37 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...