1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
21' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Gazovi | 2:2 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
72' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Ufa | 3:0 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
57' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 1:3 | Arsena (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Alania | 2:1 | Rotor (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 2:0 | Sibir (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.900 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Khimik | 1:2 | DinSPb (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 1:0 | Luch (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.700 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 0:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 9 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Mordovia | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Alania | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Ufa | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | Gazovik Orenburg | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Khimik | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Baltika | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
12 | Enisey | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Dinamo S-Pb | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Sibir | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 8 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 8 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...