MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Myjava (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
325 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) POH | 3:0 | Slavoj (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(11.) MSK Po | 3:1 | Puchov (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) KFC | 1:0 | Zilina (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
390 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Presov | 3:1 | FK Dub (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
640 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(2.) Kosice | 5:0 | FC Pet (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.252 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) FK Hum | 3:2 | STK 19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
610 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) FK Rac | 1:2 | Slovan (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
420 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Presov | 23 | 22 | 52 | |
2 | Kosice | 23 | 27 | 47 | |
3 | Komarno | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
4 | Slovan U21 | 23 | 0 | 36 | |
5 | Pohronie | 23 | 9 | 35 | |
6 | Puchov | 23 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | Spartak Myjava | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Povazska Byst. | 23 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | MSK Zilina B | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | STK Samorin | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 23 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | FC Petrzalka | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | Humenne | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 23 | -20 | 24 | |
15 | Dubnica | 23 | -14 | 20 | |
16 | Raca Bratislava | 23 | -21 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...