Todor Gochev
www.hebarfc.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Burgas
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Todor Gochev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 75 | - | 1 | 21 / 2 / - | 6.230' | ||||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 17 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.406' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 13 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.075' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 479' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 24 | - | - | 8 / 2 / - | 1.982' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 15 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.288' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3/2/14 | A | (5.) | Vitosha (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/8/14 | H | (4.) | Kaliakra (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (4.) | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/14 | H | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | A | (4.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | H | (4.) | Spartak Varna (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | A | (5.) | Akademik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Bansko (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | A | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | H | (4.) | Haskovo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Dunav (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | Chern. Burgas (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | Vereya (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | Bansko (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | Spartak Varna (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | S. Simitli (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | Montana (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | Sozopol (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | H | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | Pirin Razlog (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | Loko Mezdra (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | Pirin (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | Rakovski 2018 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | Vereya (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | Bansko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/27/15 | H | Pirin Razlog (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | S. Simitli (10.) | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | Montana (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | Sozopol (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | B. Galabovo (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | Loko Mezdra (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | Pirin (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | Loko Mezdra (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | Dunav (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | A | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | Spartak Pleven (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | Ludogorets II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | Litex II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | S. Simitli (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | Sozopol (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | Pomorie (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/27/15 | H | B. Galabovo (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | A | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | Oborishte (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | Bansko (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | Loko Mezdra (13.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 60' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | Dunav (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | Vereya (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | Spartak Pleven (13.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 68' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | A | Ludogorets II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | H | Litex II (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | Sozopol (4.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | Pomorie (2.) | 1:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | B. Galabovo (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/13/16 | H | Lokomotiv GO (4.) | 2:2 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | Oborishte (8.) | 1:2 | 67' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | Bansko (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (15.) | Nesebar (2.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/16 | H | (6.) | Bansko (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (3.) | Oborishte (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (4.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (4.) | Pomorie (13.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/16 | A | (8.) | Etar (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (7.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/7/16 | A | (7.) | CSKA-Sofia II (2.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | H | (7.) | Vitosha (4.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | Sozopol (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/16 | H | (9.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (11.) | Nesebar (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/16 | A | (9.) | Bansko (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (7.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (10.) | Oborishte (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (13.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/17 | A | (9.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (9.) | Pomorie (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | H | (10.) | Etar (1.) | 3:3 | ✔ | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (10.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (10.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (9.) | CSKA-Sofia II (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Vitosha (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (10.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:2 | ✔ | ✔ | 1' | |||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/20 | H | (6.) | Pirin (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/20 | H | (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 5:2 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (4.) | Yantra (14.) | 4:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | S. Simitli (9.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/20 | H | (4.) | Sozopol (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/20 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | H | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/20 | A | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (5.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/20 | A | (5.) | Kariana Erden (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/12/21 | A | (5.) | Pirin (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/21 | A | (6.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/21 | A | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | H | (5.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/21 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/21 | A | (5.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 25' | 85' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/21 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 57' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/7/21 | A | (6.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/21 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (6.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 73, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | Mar 26, 2013 | 1 | - | ||
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
- | Aug 23, 2011 | 5 | - | ||
Bulgaria U17 | |||||
- | Sep 27, 2009 | 3 | - |