Trayan Trayanov
pfcseptemvri.wordpress.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Vratsa
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Trayan Trayanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 56 | 2 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 4.456' | ||||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 313' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.489' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 505' | |||
12/13 | Vtora Liga | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.670' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 457' | |||
09/10 | Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 22' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | A | (14.) | Botev Vratsa (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (16.) | Vidima-Rakovski (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (13.) | Belite Orli (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (15.) | B. Botevgrad (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (15.) | S. Simitli (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (9.) | Pirin GD (14.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (10.) | Etar 1924 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | A | (12.) | Rilski Sportist (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/09 | H | (13.) | Kom Berkovitsa (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | A | (13.) | Vihren (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | H | (10.) | Marek Dupnitsa (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/09 | A | (9.) | Akademik Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/09 | H | (9.) | Chavdar (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | A | (9.) | Bdin Vidin (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | H | (10.) | Bansko (1.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/10 | H | (3.) | Kom Berkovitsa (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | A | (3.) | Botev Krivodol (12.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | H | (3.) | Vihren (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (2.) | Belite Orli (16.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | H | (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (10.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/10 | A | (2.) | B. Botevgrad (7.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/10 | H | (2.) | Akademik Sofia (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/10 | H | (2.) | Chavdar (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (3.) | Pirin GD (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/10 | H | (2.) | Bdin Vidin (15.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/10 | A | (2.) | Etar 1924 (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | H | (2.) | Bansko (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/10 | A | (1.) | Rilski Sportist (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (2.) | S. Simitli (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | A | S. Simitli | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/14/12 | H | Pirin GD | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | H | Akademik Sofia | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | Malesh | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/12 | A | Akademik Sofia | 4:2 | 28' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | Byala Slatina | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | A | Chavdar | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | Pirin GD | 0:4 | 69' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | A | Bansko | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/5/12 | A | S. Simitli | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | H | Bdin Vidin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | A | Sportist Svoge | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/12 | H | Malesh | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/19/12 | H | Lyubimets | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | A | S. Simitli | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | Shumen 2007 | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | Sliven | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | Bansko | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | Rakovski 2018 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | Neftochimic | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | H | Kaliakra | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | Spartak Pleven | 0:0 | ✔ | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | H | Chavdar | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | A | Pirin Razlog | 2:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/2/13 | A | Lyubimets | 1:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/10/13 | H | S. Simitli | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/17/13 | A | Shumen 2007 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/30/13 | H | Sliven | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/8/13 | A | Vidima-Rakovski | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/14/13 | H | Bansko | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/21/13 | A | Spartak Varna | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/28/13 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/4/13 | A | Neftochimic | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | A | Kaliakra | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/14/13 | H | Spartak Pleven | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/19/13 | A | Chavdar | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/25/13 | H | Pirin Razlog | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | A | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | Oborishte (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | Montana (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (7.) | Maritsa (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/18 | A | (8.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/18 | H | (7.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | Nesebar (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (6.) | Pomorie (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (15.) | Montana (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/18 | A | (8.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 4:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | Kariana Erden (16.) | 0:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (10.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (7.) | Pirin (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Nesebar (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | H | (7.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/22/19 | A | (7.) | Montana (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | H | (7.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | A | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/19 | H | (9.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 22' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/19 | A | (9.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | H | (10.) | Kariana Erden (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/19 | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (10.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | Pirin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (10.) | Nesebar (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (16.) | Pomorie (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | 43' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (13.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Pirin (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (13.) | Kariana Erden (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (14.) | Neftochimic (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/19 | H | (13.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | A | (14.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (12.) | Montana (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (12.) | Pomorie (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | Septemvri Sofia | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |