Record Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
1.67 |
25:29 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
1.07 |
20:40 |
10 |
Overall balance |
30 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
1.37 |
45:69 |
5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
E. Lüneburg (6.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 20, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 2, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (3.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Fri Sep 8, 2017 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (6.) |
? |
|
4:5 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TV Meckelfeld (13.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 22, 2017 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ottersberg (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (1.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Emmendorf (4.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (13.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (10.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (15.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
14 |
Tue Apr 24, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (1.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
15 |
Mon Apr 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (16.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 25, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
E. Lüneburg (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Fri Feb 16, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (9.) |
? |
|
8:1 |
19 |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat May 19, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TV Meckelfeld (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
22 |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (6.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
23 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ottersberg (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 8, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SV Emmendorf (4.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
26 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
29 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (1.) |
? |
|
6:2 |
30 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (14.) |
? |
|
4:3 |