UCAM Murcia CF
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 28.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BeSoccer La Condomina 6.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 1.94 | 30:9 | 862 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 16:18 | 418 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 1.59 | 46:27 | 640 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Penya Deportiva | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Penya Deportiva | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 AET | |||
final 1st leg | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | Atl. Madrid B | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Atl. Madrid B | 4-3-1-2 | 0:0 AET |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Sevilla Atl. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | Xerez Deportivo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vélez CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torremolinos (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mancha Real (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Utrera (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Yeclano (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1.910 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | San Roque Lepe (10.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Betis Deportivo (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sanluqueño (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Cádiz B (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2.224 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2.100 | 5:3 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CP El Ejido (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Recre Granada (16.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Cartagena B (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.260 | 6:1 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mar Menor FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 510 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.457 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sevilla Atl. (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Xerez Deportivo (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vélez CF (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Torremolinos (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mancha Real (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Utrera (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Yeclano (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | San Roque Lepe (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Betis Deportivo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sanluqueño (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | CP El Ejido (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Recre Granada (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Cartagena B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mar Menor FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Recr. Huelva | 34 | 15 | 63 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 34 | 15 | 59 | |
4 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 14 | 58 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 34 | 19 | 54 | |
6 | Yeclano | 34 | 6 | 52 | |
7 | San Roque Lepe | 34 | 5 | 47 | |
8 | Mar Menor FC | 34 | -4 | 45 |