Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sp Var | 0:0 | Marek (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov |
(10.) Svoge | 2:1 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Soz | 0:0 | Hebar (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
(8.) Str Sl | 0:0 | Mar Pd (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev |
(4.) MP | 2:0 | Yantra (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) MON | 0:0 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov |
(3.) Etar | 2:1 | Sept S (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Sept S | 3:2 | CSKAII (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) B P II | 1:1 | Lud II (5.) | ||
Mon
Feb 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 22 | 25 | 47 | |
2 | Spartak Varna | 21 | 17 | 46 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 22 | 14 | 45 | |
4 | Minyor Pernik | 22 | 15 | 44 | |
5 | Septemvri Sofia | 22 | 20 | 39 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 22 | 15 | 38 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 22 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | Maritsa | 21 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | Montana | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 22 | -10 | 29 | |
11 | Sozopol | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | Botev II | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
12 | Yantra | 22 | -13 | 23 | |
14 | Marek Dupnitsa | 22 | -10 | 22 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 22 | -10 | 21 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 21 | -4 | 20 | |
17 | CSKA 1948 II | 21 | -12 | 19 | |
18 | S. Simitli | 22 | -17 | 19 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 22 | -29 | 6 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...