Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Lud II | 0:1 | Str Sl (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(16.) Dobr. | 1:1 | Sp Var (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(17.) Yantra | 0:1 | Svoge (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(2.) MP | 1:0 | B P II (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sept S | 1:1 | MON (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Litex | 0:0 | CSKAII (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kaloyan Tsvetkov |
(5.) Etar | 2:0 | Soz (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) L Lom | 0:2 | Sept S (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(13.) Marek | 1:0 | Mar Pd (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minyor Pernik | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Strumska Slava | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Etar | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | Spartak Varna | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Botev II | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Ludogorets II | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | S. Simitli | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Marek Dupnitsa | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Maritsa | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Montana | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Sozopol | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Sportist Svoge | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | CSKA 1948 II | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Yantra | 8 | -9 | 3 | |
17 | Litex Lovech | 7 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 7 | -12 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...