Record Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1.47 |
19:18 |
337 |
Away record |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1.47 |
18:16 |
241 |
Overall balance |
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
1.47 |
37:34 |
289 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 5, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Weiz (7.) |
? |
430 |
0:1 |
2 |
Fri Aug 12, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
GAK 1902 II (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Fri Aug 19, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV Rottenmann (7.) |
? |
400 |
2:3 |
4 |
Tue Aug 30, 2005 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Gleinstätten (8.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
5 |
Fri Aug 26, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gnas (13.) |
? |
358 |
2:2 |
6 |
Fri Sep 2, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gratkorn II (12.) |
? |
320 |
2:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 9, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Flavia Solva (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 16, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Gleisdorf (3.) |
? |
390 |
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 24, 2005 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Anger (16.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
10 |
Fri Sep 30, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Kindberg (13.) |
? |
412 |
2:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 7, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Allerheiligen (3.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
12 |
Fri Oct 14, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Großklein (15.) |
? |
450 |
1:0 |
13 |
Fri Oct 21, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Bruck/Mur (12.) |
? |
400 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Fehring (6.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
15 |
Fri Nov 4, 2005 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Kalsdorf (9.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
16 |
Mon Apr 17, 2006 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SC Weiz (4.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 18, 2006 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
GAK 1902 II (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 25, 2006 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Rottenmann (9.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
19 |
Fri Mar 31, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Gleinstätten (7.) |
? |
314 |
1:0 |
20 |
Fri Apr 7, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gnas (12.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 15, 2006 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Gratkorn II (9.) |
? |
220 |
0:1 |
22 |
Fri Apr 21, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Flavia Solva (13.) |
? |
350 |
2:0 |
23 |
Fri Apr 28, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gleisdorf (3.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
24 |
Fri May 5, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Anger (16.) |
? |
280 |
0:0 |
25 |
Fri May 12, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kindberg (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:4 |
26 |
Fri May 19, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Allerheiligen (2.) |
? |
350 |
0:2 |
27 |
Wed May 24, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Großklein (13.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
28 |
Sat May 27, 2006 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bruck/Mur (9.) |
? |
400 |
3:2 |
29 |
Fri Jun 2, 2006 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Fehring (9.) |
? |
250 |
1:3 |
30 |
Fri Jun 9, 2006 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Kalsdorf (3.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |