Yuriy Mamaev
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Omsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Detailed stats of Yuriy Mamaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 94 | 6 | 5 | 16 / 2 / - | 5.491' | ||||
08/09 | 1.Division | 30 | 4 | 4 | 9 / - / - | 2.338' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 16 | - | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 858' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 30 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.525' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 9 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 473' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 297' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (22.) | 5:0 | 52' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (1.) | Sibir (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (1.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (11.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (1.) | Nosta (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (1.) | Sodovik (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (1.) | Alania (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 1:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (9.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (1.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (1.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Alania (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (1.) | Sibir (3.) | 3:3 | 1 | 47' | 77' | |||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (13.) | MVD Rossii (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (10.) | Chita (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (15.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (17.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (15.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (18.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (19.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 2:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (18.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | 62' | 77' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (20.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (20.) | Nosta (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (16.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (14.) | Chita (16.) | 1:6 | 1 | 50' | 70' | |||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (12.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 1:0 | 59' | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (13.) | Alania (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (11.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (4.) | 2:0 | 51' | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (14.) | FK Novgorod (8.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/10 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:1 | 42' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | 44' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | 33' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:4 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (16.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:0 | 66' | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (13.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:2 | 58' | 89' | ||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (9.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | 42' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (19.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (18.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (16.) | Alania (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 4:0 | 28' | 44' | 44' | |||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (18.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (14.) | Khimki (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (15.) | Alania (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | A | (11.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | A | (12.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | H | (11.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 104, Starting eleven: 66, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |