Zaglebie Lubin II
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 19.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Boisko boczne Lubin 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€1.00m
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 37:14 | 48 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1.71 | 33:18 | 86 |
Overall balance | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 1.88 | 70:32 | 67 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | L. Dzierzoniow (15.) | ? | 70 | 4:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ruch Zd. (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | ? | 420 | 3:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gornik II (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 100 | 6:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 150 | 0:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Agroplon (15.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Radzionkow (10.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 300 | 6:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Stilon (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Agroplon (16.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Radzionkow (15.) | ? | 1:6 |