Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Znamya Truda 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1.15 | 11:19 | 665 |
Away record | 13 | - | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | 4:28 | 637 |
Overall balance | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 0.62 | 15:47 | 651 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 4, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Volga Tver (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Kolomna (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | CRFSO Smolensk (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Solyaris Moskau (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pskov-747 (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Domodedovo (3.) | ? | 1.600 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dynamo 2 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
17 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Solyaris Moskau (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | ? | 330 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
23 | Mon May 15, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Domodedovo (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
25 | Mon May 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-5-1 | 200 | 2:5 | |
26 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 800 | 4:0 |