#77 Filip Kolev
fcyantra.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 29, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Plovdiv
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Bulgaria U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Filip Kolev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | - | - / - / - | 485' | ||||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 278' | |||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 172' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (13.) | Neftochimic (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (16.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/19 | H | (16.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (16.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (15.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | Pirin (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | Montana (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (14.) | Pomorie (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (15.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (15.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (15.) | Kariana Erden (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (15.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | H | (12.) | Etar (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | A | (13.) | Sozopol (11.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/22 | H | (12.) | Botev II (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (12.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Montana (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | A | (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | H | (14.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/26/22 | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | H | (14.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/22 | A | (14.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/8/22 | H | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/16/22 | A | (14.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/22 | H | (14.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/11/23 | A | (6.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | H | (5.) | Sozopol (18.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/23 | A | (7.) | Yantra (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/23 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 1:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/23 | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 2:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/23 | H | (10.) | Krumovgrad (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/23 | A | (9.) | Botev II (18.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/23 | H | (10.) | Montana (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/23 | A | (10.) | Vitosha (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | H | (10.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/23 | A | (10.) | Belasitsa (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/23 | H | (10.) | Minyor Pernik (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/23 | A | (10.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/23 | H | (10.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/23 | A | (11.) | Etar (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/23 | A | (12.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/23 | H | (11.) | Dunav (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
19 | Nov 19, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Bulgaria U18 | |||||
- | Mar 24, 2019 | 3 | - |