FK Orenburg
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 14 | 5 | - | 2.47 | 31:7 | 2.395 |
Away record | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2.05 | 30:13 | 2.753 |
Overall balance | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 2.26 | 61:20 | 2.574 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 26, 2015 | 6:00 PM | Sokol Saratov | Gazovik Orenburg | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 5.700 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.500 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 6:00 PM | Spartak 2 (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.300 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.200 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mon Jul 27, 2015 | 12:30 PM | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 3.200 | 0:3 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 3.000 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 6:00 PM | Arsenal Tula (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 8.200 | 0:3 | ||
7 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.400 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 2:30 PM | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 4.500 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.900 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.500 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | Volgar (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 1.500 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 1:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.500 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Tyumen (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.500 | 0:4 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 1:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.000 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 9:00 AM | SKA-Energia (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 1.200 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Thu Oct 15, 2015 | 2:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.000 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Mon Oct 19, 2015 | 6:00 PM | Volga NN (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 1.000 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 12:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.200 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 3:00 PM | Baltika (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 11:00 AM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.300 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Robert Evdokimov | 11.200 | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 12:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 1.000 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 3:00 PM | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 400 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 11:00 AM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.100 | 4:1 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 11:00 AM | Tosno (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 850 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Wed Mar 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.100 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.700 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 3:00 PM | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.500 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 2:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.200 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Thu Apr 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | Enisey (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 1.850 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Mon Apr 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.200 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Mon Apr 18, 2016 | 11:00 AM | Luch-Energia (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 1.100 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.400 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Mon May 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | Sokol Saratov (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 2.600 | 0:2 | ||
35 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 3:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Volga NN (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 3.000 | 1:1 | ||
36 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 12:00 PM | Sibir (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 500 | 1:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 4.000 | 2:0 | ||
38 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 1:00 PM | KamAZ (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Evdokimov | 700 | 0:3 |