FSV Kühlungsborn
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
12
In league since:
6 years
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 28.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz Kühlungsborn West 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0.67 | 16:32 | 112 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 22:27 | 126 |
Overall balance | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 0.88 | 38:59 | 119 |
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | FSV Bentwisch (7.) | ? | Robert Franke | 80 | 0:3 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Greifswald II (5.) | Kühlungsborn (11.) | ? | Robert Franke | 50 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | FC Förderkader (13.) | Kühlungsborn (11.) | ? | Robert Franke | 75 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (11.) | TSV Stralsund (15.) | ? | Robert Franke | 68 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Doberaner FC (6.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | ? | Robert Franke | 461 | 0:4 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (7.) | Torgelow-Ueck. (1.) | ? | Robert Franke | 55 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | SV Pastow (6.) | Kühlungsborn (8.) | ? | Robert Franke | 89 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (8.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | ? | Robert Franke | 102 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Siedenbollentin (4.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | ? | Robert Franke | 84 | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (10.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | ? | Robert Franke | 52 | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | FCM Schwerin (6.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | ? | Robert Franke | 189 | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (9.) | Malchower SV (3.) | ? | Robert Franke | 70 | 1:2 | ||
13 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | MSV Pampow (7.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | ? | Robert Franke | 181 | 3:2 | ||
14 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | Warnemünde (16.) | ? | Robert Franke | 100 | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Güstrower SC (13.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | ? | Robert Franke | 52 | 0:3 | ||
16 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FSV Bentwisch (9.) | Kühlungsborn (11.) | ? | Robert Franke | 98 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (11.) | Greifswald II (7.) | ? | Robert Franke | 50 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (13.) | FC Förderkader (11.) | ? | Robert Franke | 91 | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | TSV Stralsund (16.) | Kühlungsborn (13.) | ? | Robert Franke | 37 | 2:5 | ||
20 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | Doberaner FC (14.) | ? | Robert Franke | 503 | 1:4 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Torgelow-Ueck. (1.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | ? | Robert Franke | 100 | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | SV Pastow (5.) | ? | Robert Franke | 101 | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Neubrandenburg (3.) | Kühlungsborn (14.) | ? | Robert Franke | 107 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | Siedenbollentin (4.) | ? | Robert Franke | 71 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FC Schönberg 95 (11.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | ? | Robert Franke | 112 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | FCM Schwerin (8.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Malchower SV (1.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Warnemünde (15.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Kühlungsborn (12.) | Güstrower SC (13.) | -:- |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | SV Stralendorf | Kühlungsborn | 1:10 | |||||
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn | Rostocker FC | ? | Robert Franke | 191 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | TSV Friedland | Kühlungsborn | 0:2 | |||||
Round of 16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | MSV Pampow | Kühlungsborn | ? | Robert Franke | 9:10 on pens | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kühlungsborn | FSV Bentwisch | ? | Robert Franke | 650 | 2:1 | ||
Semi-Finals | Wed May 1, 2024 | 5:30 PM | Kühlungsborn | Greifswalder FC | ? | Robert Franke | 999 | 2:5 AET |