Ivan Todorovic
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 29, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Belgrad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Serb.-Mont. U21
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Detailed stats of Ivan Todorovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 139 | 9 | 5 | 37 / 3 / - | 10.945' | ||||
12/13 | 1.Division | 27 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.051' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 30 | 2 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.253' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 33 | 3 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.574' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 33 | 3 | - | 14 / - / - | 2.764' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 16 | - | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 1.303' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (7.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 8' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 0:2 | 60' | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (5.) | Ural (3.) | 1:0 | 58' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (5.) | Sodovik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 0:1 | 24' | 56' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:3 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (4.) | Orel (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (4.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (4.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (4.) | Mashuk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (2.) | Spartak-MZK (21.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (9.) | Nosta (2.) | 0:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (9.) | Sodovik (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 0:1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (7.) | Alania (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (7.) | Mashuk (20.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (3.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 3:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (3.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:2 | 74' | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:0 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | 79' | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (4.) | Nosta (11.) | 0:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (4.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (12.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (19.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 3:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 0:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 3:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (4.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (4.) | Ural (5.) | 2:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (9.) | 2:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (6.) | Alania (8.) | 2:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (8.) | Sportacademclub (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (16.) | 1:0 | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (9.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (13.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:3 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (12.) | Ural (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:1 | 24' | 56' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (7.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (6.) | Alania (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (7.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 3:4 | 73' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (3.) | Ural (1.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 4:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | A | (2.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (13.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (7.) | Alania (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (7.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | Nosta (12.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (18.) | 0:1 | 23' | 51' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | MVD Rossii (14.) | 1:3 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (5.) | Chita (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (5.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (5.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 0:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (5.) | Nosta (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 56' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (7.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (6.) | Chita (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (7.) | Sibir (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (7.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (5.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | H | (3.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (8.) | Ural (3.) | 0:4 | DM | 54' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (7.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 53' | 68' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (8.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | A | (6.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 78' | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | A | (9.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (9.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (1.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 141, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |