Marcin Rackiewicz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 4, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Ostróda
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Marcin Rackiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (2.) | Nadwislan Gora (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (2.) | Legionovia (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (6.) | OKS Brzesko (9.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (8.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (9.) | Limanovia (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Raków (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/14 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 3:2 | RM | 59' | 60' | |||||||||
16 | 11/7/14 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (10.) | Kotwica (15.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (11.) | 2:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/30/14 | A | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | H | (5.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 3:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/15 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (6.) | OKS Brzesko (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (6.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | A | (7.) | Blekitni (8.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | H | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (9.) | Limanovia (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/15 | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (9.) | Raków (3.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (9.) | Kotwica (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (12.) | Radomiak (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (11.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (12.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (12.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (11.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (8.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/15 | A | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | A | (5.) | Kotwica (9.) | 1:1 | RB | ✔ | 73' | |||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (4.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (4.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (4.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/16 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/16 | A | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (2.) | Raków (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (11.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (2.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (10.) | 4:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (2.) | Kotwica (10.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (2.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (2.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 4' | 21' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/17 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Legionovia (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (11.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:3 | 73' | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | A | (10.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 4:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | 54' | 56' | |||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/18 | H | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (13.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (16.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (9.) | 3:3 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | A | (14.) | Legionovia (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | H | (13.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (1.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (8.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:2 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (12.) | Radomiak (5.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/18 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/18/18 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (11.) | 5:2 | LW | 6' | 81' | |||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (10.) | Blekitni (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | Siarka T. (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | H | (10.) | Radomiak (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (8.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 2:4 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | H | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/19 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (2.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 46' | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Legionovia (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | H | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (11.) | 2:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/19 | H | (10.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 0:6 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (10.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (7.) | 4:3 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 51' | 66' | |||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | A | (11.) | Stal Rzeszow (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (9.) | Legionovia (17.) | 4:0 | RW | 57' | 65' | |||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (6.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/29/20 | H | (10.) | Hutnik Krakow (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (10.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | H | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (3.) | 4:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/20 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/20 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (19.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Blekitni (14.) | 2:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/20 | H | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (16.) | KKS Kalisz (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | H | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | H | (19.) | Motor Lublin (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | A | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/21 | H | (18.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/21 | A | (19.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/27/21 | H | (19.) | Sokol Ostroda (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (14.) | Hutnik Krakow (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/21 | H | (14.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | A | (13.) | Lech Poznan II (17.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | H | (14.) | Blekitni (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | A | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/21 | H | (15.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | H | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/21 | A | (14.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/5/21 | H | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/12/21 | A | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 172, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |