Jaromir Blazek
Getty Images
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Usti nad L. Yth
Detailed stats of Jaromir Blazek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 403 | - | 18 / - / 1 | 402 | 163 | 36.009' | ||||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | 2 | 270' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 18 | - | - / - / - | 27 | 6 | 1.575' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 39 | 5 | 2.520' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 14 | 2.385' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 23 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 14 | 2.070' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 21 | - | - / - / - | 16 | 11 | 1.890' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 16 | 2.608' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 36 | 10 | 2.574' | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | 25 | - | 2 / - / - | 22 | 10 | 2.250' | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 12 | 2.430' | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | 25 | - | 1 / - / - | 15 | 15 | 2.250' | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | 22 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 8 | 1.950' | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 270' | |||
00/01 | Gambrinus Liga | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 5 | 1.440' | |||
99/00 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 6 | 1.170' | |||
99/00 | Gambrinus Liga | 17 | - | 2 / - / - | 11 | 8 | 1.530' | |||
96/97 | 1. CFL | 16 | - | - / - / - | 27 | 3 | 1.440' | |||
95/96 | 1. CFL | 7 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 3 | 585' | |||
94/95 | 1. CFL | 27 | - | 3 / - / - | 50 | 5 | 2.372' | |||
93/94 | 1. CFL | 24 | - | 2 / - / - | 26 | 8 | 2.160' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/93 | A | Slovan Liberec | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/93 | H | Union Cheb | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/93 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/93 | H | Boby Brno | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/93 | A | Ceske Budejovice | 1:0 | GK | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/93 | H | Hradec Kralove | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/93 | A | Svit Zlin | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/93 | H | Sigma Olomouc | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/93 | A | Bohemians Praha | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/93 | H | Dukla Prague | 7:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/93 | A | Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/93 | H | Kovkor Vitkovice | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/21/93 | A | Sparta Prague | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/6/94 | H | Slovan Liberec | 3:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/94 | A | Union Cheb | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/94 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/94 | A | Boby Brno | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/30/94 | H | Slavia Prague | 1:4 | GK | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/94 | H | Ceske Budejovice | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/94 | A | Hradec Kralove | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/94 | A | Drnovice | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/17/94 | H | Svit Zlin | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/23/94 | A | Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/1/94 | H | Bohemians Praha | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/7/94 | A | Dukla Prague | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/15/94 | H | Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/94 | A | Kovkor Vitkovice | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/94 | H | Sparta Prague | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/94 | A | Slavia Prague | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/94 | H | Drnovice | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/94 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/94 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/94 | A | (16.) | FC Union Cheb (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/94 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/94 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/94 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/94 | A | (15.) | Boby Brno (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/94 | H | (14.) | Svit Zlin (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/94 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/94 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/94 | H | (14.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/94 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/94 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/20/94 | A | (16.) | Drnovice (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/94 | H | (14.) | FK Benesov (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/95 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/95 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/95 | H | (14.) | FC Union Cheb (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/95 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/3/95 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/95 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
22 | 4/16/95 | H | (15.) | Boby Brno (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/95 | A | (15.) | Svit Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/95 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/95 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/95 | A | (15.) | Ceske Budejovice (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/95 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/95 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/95 | H | (15.) | Drnovice (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/95 | A | (15.) | FK Benesov (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/95 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/95 | H | (7.) | Svit Zlin (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/95 | A | (9.) | Kaucuk Opava (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/95 | A | (3.) | FC Union Cheb (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/95 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/95 | A | (7.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/95 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/95 | A | (2.) | Ceske Budejovice (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/95 | H | (1.) | FC JOKO (15.) | 9:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/95 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/95 | H | (2.) | Drnovice (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 11/10/95 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/95 | A | (1.) | Boby Brno (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/95 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/95 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/96 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/96 | H | (1.) | Kaucuk Opava (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/96 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/96 | H | (1.) | FC Union Cheb (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/96 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/96 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/9/96 | A | (1.) | Svit Zlin (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/96 | H | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/96 | A | (1.) | FC JOKO (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/96 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/96 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/96 | A | (1.) | Drnovice (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/96 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/96 | H | (1.) | Boby Brno (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/96 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/96 | H | (8.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/96 | A | (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/96 | H | (14.) | FC Karvina (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/96 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/96 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/96 | A | (13.) | Boby Brno (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/96 | H | (14.) | Drnovice (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/96 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/13/96 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/96 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/96 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/96 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/96 | H | (16.) | Kaucuk Opava (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/27/96 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/96 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/23/97 | A | (16.) | Ceske Budejovice (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/97 | H | (16.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/97 | A | (14.) | FC Karvina (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/97 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/97 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/97 | H | (16.) | Boby Brno (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/97 | A | (16.) | Drnovice (7.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/97 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/97 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/97 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/97 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/97 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/97 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/97 | A | (16.) | Kaucuk Opava (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/97 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/99 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/99 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/99 | H | (6.) | Drnovice (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/99 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/99 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/99 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/99 | H | (5.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/99 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/99 | H | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/99 | A | (5.) | Boby Brno (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/99 | H | (5.) | Dukla Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/99 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/99 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/99 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/99 | A | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/99 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/00 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/00 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/00 | A | (8.) | Drnovice (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/00 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/00 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/00 | H | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/00 | A | (2.) | Dukla Pribram (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/00 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/00 | A | (2.) | Ceske Budejovice (7.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/00 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/00 | A | (4.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/00 | H | (2.) | Boby Brno (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/00 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Praha (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/00 | A | (4.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/00 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/00 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/00 | H | (4.) | Boby Brno (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/00 | A | (5.) | Dukla Pribram (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/00 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/00 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/00 | A | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/00 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/00 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/00 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/00 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/00 | H | (7.) | Chmel Blsany (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/00 | H | (1.) | Drnovice (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/00 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/00 | H | (1.) | Marila Pribram (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/00 | A | (2.) | FC Brno (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/00 | A | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/00 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/00 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/00 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/00 | A | (8.) | FK Drnovice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/00 | H | (9.) | Synot (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/00 | H | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/00 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/00 | H | (1.) | FK Drnovice (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/00 | H | (7.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/00 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/00 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/00 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/00 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/00 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/00 | A | (8.) | Teplice (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/00 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/00 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/00 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/00 | A | (9.) | Marila Pribram (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/00 | H | (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/00 | H | (8.) | FC Brno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/00 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/00 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/22/00 | A | (1.) | Synot (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/00 | A | (1.) | Marila Pribram (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/00 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 12/1/00 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/01 | H | (9.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/01 | H | (1.) | FC Brno (12.) | 1:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/01 | H | (10.) | FK Drnovice (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/01 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/01 | A | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/01 | A | (10.) | Synot (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/01 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/01 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/01 | A | (10.) | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/01 | A | (1.) | FK Drnovice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/01 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/01 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/01 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/01 | H | (1.) | Synot (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/01 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/01 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/01 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Praha (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/01 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/01 | H | (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/01 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/01 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/01 | H | (9.) | Marila Pribram (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/01 | A | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/01 | A | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/01 | A | (9.) | FC Brno (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/01 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/01 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/01 | A | (16.) | Chmel Blsany (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/01 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/01 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/01 | A | (2.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/01 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/01 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/01 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/01 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | H | (3.) | FK Drnovice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | H | (7.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/01 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/01 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/01 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/01 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/01 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/01 | H | (13.) | FK Drnovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/01 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/01 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/01 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/01 | H | (13.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/01 | H | (14.) | FC Brno (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/9/02 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Praha (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/17/02 | H | (13.) | Synot (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/02 | A | (11.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/02 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/02 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/02 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/02 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/02 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/02 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/02 | A | (10.) | FK Drnovice (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/02 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/02 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/02 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:5 | 60' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/02 | A | (13.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/02 | H | (3.) | Teplice (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/02 | A | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/02 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/02 | H | (1.) | Synot (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/02 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/02 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/02 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/02 | H | (1.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/02 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/02 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/02 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/02 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/02 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/02 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/15/03 | A | (1.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/03 | H | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/03 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/03 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/03 | A | (1.) | Synot (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/03 | A | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/03 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/03 | A | (1.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/03 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/03 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/03 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/03 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/03 | A | (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/03 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/03 | A | (8.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/03 | H | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/03 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/03 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/03 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/03 | H | (5.) | Synot (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | A | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/03 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/03 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/03 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/03 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/03 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/03 | H | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/04 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/04 | H | (2.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/04 | A | (3.) | Ceske Budejovice (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/04 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/04 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/04 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/04 | A | (4.) | Synot (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/04 | H | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/04 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/04 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/04 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/04 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/04 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/04 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/04 | A | (3.) | Drnovice (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/04 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/04 | A | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/04 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/04 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/04 | H | (1.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/04 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/04 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/04 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/04 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/13/04 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/04 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/04 | A | (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/04 | H | (1.) | Drnovice (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/05 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/05 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/05 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/05 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/05 | A | (1.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/05 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/05 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/05 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/05 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/05 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/05 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/05 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/05 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/05 | H | (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/05 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 1:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/05 | H | (3.) | FK SIAD Most (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/05 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/05 | H | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/05 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/05 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/05 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/05 | A | (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/05 | H | (7.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/05 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/05 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/05 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/05 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/05 | H | (12.) | Marila Pribram (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/12/05 | A | (9.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/06 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/06 | A | (9.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/06 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/06 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/06 | H | (6.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/06 | A | (5.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/06 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:1 | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/06 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/19/06 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/06 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/06 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/06 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | A | (5.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/06 | H | (9.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/06 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/06 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | (3.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/06 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/06 | A | (5.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/06 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/06 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/06 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/06 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/06 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/06 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/06 | A | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/06 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/06 | A | (1.) | Kladno (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/07 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/07 | A | (2.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/07 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/07 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/07 | H | (2.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/07 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/07 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/07 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/07 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/07 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | H | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 5:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | A | (2.) | Kladno (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/08 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/08 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/08 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/08 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/08 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/08 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/08 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/08 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/08 | H | (4.) | Kladno (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/09 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/09 | A | (2.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/09 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/09 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/09 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/09 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/09 | A | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/09 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/09 | H | (7.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/09 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/09 | A | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/09 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/09 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/09 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/10 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/10 | A | (2.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/10 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/10 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (14.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/10 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/10 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/10 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/11 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/11/11 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/11 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/11 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/11 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/11 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/11 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/11 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/11 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/11 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/11 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/11 | A | (1.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/11 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/11 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/11 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/12 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/12 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/12 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (8.) | Teplice (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/12 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/12 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/12 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/22/13 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/13 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/13 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/13 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | H | (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/13 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (11.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/13 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/14 | H | (12.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/14 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 5:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/14 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/14 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | H | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/14 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/14 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (12.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/14 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/15 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 472, Starting eleven: 402, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 69, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
16 | Mar 29, 2000 | 14 | - | ||
Czech Rep. U23 | |||||
- | Mar 1, 2006 | 1 | - | ||
ČSSR U21 | |||||
- | Apr 27, 1993 | 4 | - | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - |