Anrik Gadzhiev
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Volgograd
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Anrik Gadzhiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 98 | 2 | - | 16 / - / - | 6.501' | ||||
18/19 | PFL West | 14 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
17/18 | PFL West | 23 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.777' | |||
16/17 | PFL West | 21 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.444' | |||
15/16 | PFL West | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 228' | |||
15/16 | PFL West | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' | |||
13/14 | PFL West | 28 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.650' | |||
12/13 | PFL West | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 104' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4/20/13 | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | H | (7.) | Karelia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv 2 (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/13 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/13 | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/13 | A | (9.) | FK Piter (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/13 | H | (8.) | Vologda (11.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/13 | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (3.) | Vologda (16.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | H | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | H | (8.) | Rusj S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv 2 (5.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (1.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | A | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 3:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/4/13 | H | (9.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | H | (9.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 2:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | A | (5.) | Khimki (6.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/7/13 | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/14/13 | H | (5.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | H | (4.) | Volga Tver (16.) | 1:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 2:0 | 68' | 34' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | A | (7.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 4:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 1:1 | 57' | 37' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv 2 (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | A | (7.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/14 | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/14 | H | (7.) | Kolomna (13.) | 2:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | A | (7.) | Vologda (15.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | A | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (2.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 4:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | A | (1.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (1.) | Solyaris Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (1.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/15 | H | (1.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (1.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/6/15 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | A | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | H | (13.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | A | (9.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | A | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/16 | H | (8.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | A | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (7.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | Domodedovo (4.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 1:1 | 48' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (10.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Kolomna (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/16 | A | (10.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/3/17 | H | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Domodedovo (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 17' | 52' | |||||||||
23 | 5/14/17 | H | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | H | (9.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 6:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/4/17 | A | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (7.) | Chertanovo (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (11.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (12.) | Murom (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | H | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 41' | 57' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 3:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Murom (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/18 | H | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/18 | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | H | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 0:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:2 | 87' | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (12.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 0:1 | 51' | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (12.) | Kolomna (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (6.) | Leningradets (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (8.) | Kolomna (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (11.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo 2 (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | H | (6.) | Murom (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/18 | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 4:2 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | A | (11.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/18 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (11.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (11.) | Leningradets (4.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Kolomna (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 73, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |